OUR BOARDS AND COUNCILS

The Alumni Association is made up of various boards and councils to keep it running. Each of these groups is made up of medical alumni volunteers who volunteer their time to ensure that the organization is successful. We are very grateful for their dedication and support.

Board of Directors

Oversees the work of our councils and is responsible for ensuring legal, ethical, and financial integrity.

Jon Kattenhorn ’74

President

Jon Kattenhorn ’74

President

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Steven Herber ‘86

Assistant Financial Officer

Steven Herber ‘86

Assistant Financial Officer

Marilene Wang ’86

Secretary and Spiritual VP

Marilene Wang ’86

Secretary and Spiritual VP

Joseph Verska ’87

Chief Financial Officer

Joseph Verska ’87

Chief Financial Officer

Debra Stottlemyer ’86

Past President

Debra Stottlemyer ’86

Past President

Ben Vassantachart ’85

Holding Co. President

Ben Vassantachart ’85

Holding Co. President

Del Schutte ’84

Chair, Fundraising Council

Del Schutte ’84

Chair, Fundraising Council

Jenny Jaque ’04

Chair, Media Advisory

Jenny Jaque ’04

Chair, Media Advisory

Gina Mohr ’96

Chair, Student Affairs

Gina Mohr ’96

Chair, Student Affairs

Tiffany Priester ’04

Co-Chair AIMS

Tiffany Priester ’04

Co-Chair AIMS

Steven Hildebrand ’80

Co-Chair AIMS

Steven Hildebrand ’80

Co-Chair AIMS

David Creamer ’04

Chair, APC Governing Council

David Creamer ’04

Chair, APC Governing Council

Corey Fuller ’10

Neufeld Society President

Corey Fuller ’10

Neufeld Society President

Tammi Thomas ’87

LLU School of Medicine Dean

Tammi Thomas ’87

LLU School of Medicine Dean

Richard Hart ’70

LLU President

Richard Hart ’70

LLU President

James Couperus ’67

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

James Couperus ’67

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Greg Dietrich ’92

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Greg Dietrich ’92

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Marcus Heisler ’14

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Marcus Heisler ’14

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Torrey Laack ’99

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Torrey Laack ’99

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

George Petti ’62

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

George Petti ’62

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Elmar Sakala ’73

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Elmar Sakala ’73

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Randell Skau ’82

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Randell Skau ’82

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Cheryl Tan ’85

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Cheryl Tan ’85

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

David Wood ’80-B

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

David Wood ’80-B

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Heidi Christensen ’09

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Heidi Christensen ’09

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Mindi Guptill ’06

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Mindi Guptill ’06

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Kaarsten Laang ’87

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Kaarsten Laang ’87

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Jason Lohr ’01

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Jason Lohr ’01

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Kristyn Mannoia ’11

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Kristyn Mannoia ’11

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Delbe Meelhuysen ’87

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Delbe Meelhuysen ’87

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Gisella Laverne Sandy ’98

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Gisella Laverne Sandy ’98

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Shammah Williams ’11

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Shammah Williams ’11

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Joel Brothers ’12

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Joel Brothers ’12

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Alexandros Coutsoumpos ’10

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Alexandros Coutsoumpos ’10

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Kiesha Fraser Doh ’01

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Kiesha Fraser Doh ’01

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

William Hayton ’73-B

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

William Hayton ’73-B

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

George Isaac ’89

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

George Isaac ’89

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Danae Netteburg ’06

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Danae Netteburg ’06

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Ramona Snipes ’99

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Ramona Snipes ’99

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Scott Strum ’90

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Scott Strum ’90

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Danielle Hoxie

LLU Auxiliary Co-President

Danielle Hoxie

LLU Auxiliary Co-President

Lynda Chan

LLU Auxiliary Co-President

Lynda Chan

LLU Auxiliary Co-President

Executive Committee

Handles the day-to-day running of the Alumni Association.

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Steven Herber ‘86

Assistant Financial Officer

Steven Herber ‘86

Assistant Financial Officer

Marilene Wang ’86

Secretary and Spiritual VP

Marilene Wang ’86

Secretary and Spiritual VP

Joseph Verska ’87

Chief Financial Officer

Joseph Verska ’87

Chief Financial Officer

Debra Stottlemyer ’86

Past President

Debra Stottlemyer ’86

Past President

Gina Mohr ’96

Chair, Student Affairs

Gina Mohr ’96

Chair, Student Affairs

Steven Hildebrand ’80

Co-Chair AIMS

Steven Hildebrand ’80

Co-Chair AIMS

Tiffany Priester ’04

Co-Chair AIMS

Tiffany Priester ’04

Co-Chair AIMS

David Creamer ’04

Chair, APC Governing Council

David Creamer ’04

Chair, APC Governing Council

Del Schutte ’84

Chair, Fundraising Council

Del Schutte ’84

Chair, Fundraising Council

Jenny Jaque ’04

Chair, Media Advisory

Jenny Jaque ’04

Chair, Media Advisory

Ben Vassantachart ’85

Holding Co. President

Ben Vassantachart ’85

Holding Co. President

Tammi Thomas ’87

LLU School of Medicine Dean

Tammi Thomas ’87

LLU School of Medicine Dean

Student Affairs Council

A council of medical students that works with the Alumni Association to develop projects that benefit students.

Alumni in Mission Service (AIMS) Council

Works to assist medical alumni serving overseas as well as create mission opportunities for medical alumni willing to serve.

Tiffany Priester ’04

Co-Chair AIMS

Tiffany Priester ’04

Co-Chair AIMS

Steven Hildebrand ’80

Co-Chair AIMS

Steven Hildebrand ’80

Co-Chair AIMS

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Marilene Wang ’86

Secretary and Spiritual VP

Marilene Wang ’86

Secretary and Spiritual VP

Ingrid Blomquist ’81

Member

Ingrid Blomquist ’81

Member

Alexandros Coutsoumpos ’10

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Alexandros Coutsoumpos ’10

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Ed Krick ’61

Member

Ed Krick ’61

Member

Jason Lohr ’01

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Jason Lohr ’01

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Belen Lohr ’01

Member

Belen Lohr ’01

Member

Chad Vercio ’05

Member

Chad Vercio ’05

Member

APC Governing Council

Plans and prepares the Annual Postgraduate Convention event.

David Creamer ’04

Chair, APC Governing Council

David Creamer ’04

Chair, APC Governing Council

Jon Kattenhorn ’74

President

Jon Kattenhorn ’74

President

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Marilene Wang ’86

Secretary and Spiritual VP

Marilene Wang ’86

Secretary and Spiritual VP

Daniel Reichert ’88

Chair, Scientific Program

Daniel Reichert ’88

Chair, Scientific Program

Jared Inman ’04

Chair, Scientific Posters

Jared Inman ’04

Chair, Scientific Posters

Lawrence Loo ’84-R

Chair, CME

Lawrence Loo ’84-R

Chair, CME

Takkin Lo ’86

Member

Takkin Lo ’86

Member

Hugh Watkins ’62

Member

Hugh Watkins ’62

Member

Danielle Hoxie

LLU Auxiliary Co-President

Danielle Hoxie

LLU Auxiliary Co-President

Lynda Chan

LLU Auxiliary Co-President

Lynda Chan

LLU Auxiliary Co-President

Financial Advisory Council

Oversees the Alumni Association’s finances.

Joseph Verska ’87

Chief Financial Officer

Joseph Verska ’87

Chief Financial Officer

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Steven Herber ‘86

Assistant Financial Officer

Steven Herber ‘86

Assistant Financial Officer

Debra Stottlemyer ’86

Past President

Debra Stottlemyer ’86

Past President

Paul Aka ’86

Member

Paul Aka ’86

Member

Roland Lonser ’67

Member

Roland Lonser ’67

Member

Todd Martell ’90

Member

Todd Martell ’90

Member

Rhodes Rigsby ’87

Member

Rhodes Rigsby ’87

Member

Ben Vassantachart ’85

Holding Co. President

Ben Vassantachart ’85

Holding Co. President

Alumni Fundraising Council

Oversees the Alumni Association’s fundraising activities.

Del Schutte ’84

Chair, Fundraising Council

Del Schutte ’84

Chair, Fundraising Council

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Steven Herber ‘86

Assistant Financial Officer

Steven Herber ‘86

Assistant Financial Officer

Ben Vassantachart ’85

Holding Co. President

Ben Vassantachart ’85

Holding Co. President

Roger Hadley ’74

Member

Roger Hadley ’74

Member

George Petti ’62

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

George Petti ’62

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Media Advisory Council

Oversees the media of the Alumni Association, including the ALUMNI JOURNAL, website, photography, and video production.

Jenny Jaque ’04

Chair, Media Advisory

Jenny Jaque ’04

Chair, Media Advisory

Jon Kattenhorn ’74

President

Jon Kattenhorn ’74

President

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Steven Herber ‘86

Assistant Financial Officer

Steven Herber ‘86

Assistant Financial Officer

Andrew Chang ’90

Issue Editor, Alumni Journal

Andrew Chang ’90

Issue Editor, Alumni Journal

Rolanda Everett ’92

Issue Editor, Alumni Journal

Rolanda Everett ’92

Issue Editor, Alumni Journal

Heather McKenzie ’05

Issue Editor, Alumni Journal

Heather McKenzie ’05

Issue Editor, Alumni Journal

Won Jin Jeon ‘20

Member

Won Jin Jeon ‘20

Member

Michael Momohara ’19

Member

Michael Momohara ’19

Member

Grace Oei ’04

Member

Grace Oei ’04

Member

Jason Tomlin ’00

Member

Jason Tomlin ’00

Member

Logan Villarreal ’18

Member

Logan Villarreal ’18

Member

Richard Ulangca

Member

Richard Ulangca

Member

The Holding Fund Incoporated

Oversees the Alumni Association’s perpetual membership investments

Ben Vassantachart ’85

Holding Co. President

Ben Vassantachart ’85

Holding Co. President

Mark Bolton ’94

Past President

Mark Bolton ’94

Past President

Samuel Paw ’82

President-elect

Samuel Paw ’82

President-elect

Roland Lonser ’67

CFO

Roland Lonser ’67

CFO

Stephen Skahen ’80

Secretary

Stephen Skahen ’80

Secretary

Cheryl Hickethier ’85

Member

Cheryl Hickethier ’85

Member

Jon Kattenhorn ’74

President

Jon Kattenhorn ’74

President

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Joseph Verska ’87

Chief Financial Officer

Joseph Verska ’87

Chief Financial Officer

Board of Directors

Board of Directors

Oversees the work of our councils and is responsible for ensuring legal, ethical, and financial integrity.

Jon Kattenhorn ’74

President

Jon Kattenhorn ’74

President

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Steven Herber ‘86

Assistant Financial Officer

Steven Herber ‘86

Assistant Financial Officer

Marilene Wang ’86

Secretary and Spiritual VP

Marilene Wang ’86

Secretary and Spiritual VP

Joseph Verska ’87

Chief Financial Officer

Joseph Verska ’87

Chief Financial Officer

Debra Stottlemyer ’86

Past President

Debra Stottlemyer ’86

Past President

Ben Vassantachart ’85

Holding Co. President

Ben Vassantachart ’85

Holding Co. President

Del Schutte ’84

Chair, Fundraising Council

Del Schutte ’84

Chair, Fundraising Council

Jenny Jaque ’04

Chair, Media Advisory

Jenny Jaque ’04

Chair, Media Advisory

Gina Mohr ’96

Chair, Student Affairs

Gina Mohr ’96

Chair, Student Affairs

Tiffany Priester ’04

Co-Chair AIMS

Tiffany Priester ’04

Co-Chair AIMS

Steven Hildebrand ’80

Co-Chair AIMS

Steven Hildebrand ’80

Co-Chair AIMS

David Creamer ’04

Chair, APC Governing Council

David Creamer ’04

Chair, APC Governing Council

Corey Fuller ’10

Neufeld Society President

Corey Fuller ’10

Neufeld Society President

Tammi Thomas ’87

LLU School of Medicine Dean

Tammi Thomas ’87

LLU School of Medicine Dean

Richard Hart ’70

LLU President

Richard Hart ’70

LLU President

James Couperus ’67

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

James Couperus ’67

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Greg Dietrich ’92

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Greg Dietrich ’92

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Marcus Heisler ’14

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Marcus Heisler ’14

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Torrey Laack ’99

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Torrey Laack ’99

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

George Petti ’62

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

George Petti ’62

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Elmar Sakala ’73

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Elmar Sakala ’73

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Randell Skau ’82

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Randell Skau ’82

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Cheryl Tan ’85

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Cheryl Tan ’85

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

David Wood ’80-B

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

David Wood ’80-B

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Heidi Christensen ’09

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Heidi Christensen ’09

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Mindi Guptill ’06

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Mindi Guptill ’06

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Kaarsten Laang ’87

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Kaarsten Laang ’87

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Jason Lohr ’01

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Jason Lohr ’01

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Kristyn Mannoia ’11

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Kristyn Mannoia ’11

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Delbe Meelhuysen ’87

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Delbe Meelhuysen ’87

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Gisella Laverne Sandy ’98

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Gisella Laverne Sandy ’98

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Shammah Williams ’11

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Shammah Williams ’11

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Joel Brothers ’12

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Joel Brothers ’12

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Alexandros Coutsoumpos ’10

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Alexandros Coutsoumpos ’10

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Kiesha Fraser Doh ’01

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Kiesha Fraser Doh ’01

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

William Hayton ’73-B

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

William Hayton ’73-B

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

George Isaac ’89

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

George Isaac ’89

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Danae Netteburg ’06

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Danae Netteburg ’06

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Ramona Snipes ’99

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Ramona Snipes ’99

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Scott Strum ’90

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Scott Strum ’90

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Danielle Hoxie

LLU Auxiliary Co-President

Danielle Hoxie

LLU Auxiliary Co-President

Lynda Chan

LLU Auxiliary Co-President

Lynda Chan

LLU Auxiliary Co-President

Executive Committee

Executive Committee

Handles the day-to-day running of the Alumni Association.

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Steven Herber ‘86

Assistant Financial Officer

Steven Herber ‘86

Assistant Financial Officer

Marilene Wang ’86

Secretary and Spiritual VP

Marilene Wang ’86

Secretary and Spiritual VP

Joseph Verska ’87

Chief Financial Officer

Joseph Verska ’87

Chief Financial Officer

Debra Stottlemyer ’86

Past President

Debra Stottlemyer ’86

Past President

Gina Mohr ’96

Chair, Student Affairs

Gina Mohr ’96

Chair, Student Affairs

Steven Hildebrand ’80

Co-Chair AIMS

Steven Hildebrand ’80

Co-Chair AIMS

Tiffany Priester ’04

Co-Chair AIMS

Tiffany Priester ’04

Co-Chair AIMS

David Creamer ’04

Chair, APC Governing Council

David Creamer ’04

Chair, APC Governing Council

Del Schutte ’84

Chair, Fundraising Council

Del Schutte ’84

Chair, Fundraising Council

Jenny Jaque ’04

Chair, Media Advisory

Jenny Jaque ’04

Chair, Media Advisory

Ben Vassantachart ’85

Holding Co. President

Ben Vassantachart ’85

Holding Co. President

Tammi Thomas ’87

LLU School of Medicine Dean

Tammi Thomas ’87

LLU School of Medicine Dean

Students

Student Affairs Council

A council of medical students that works with the Alumni Association to develop projects that benefit students.

Missions

Alumni in Mission Service (AIMS) Council

Works to assist medical alumni serving overseas as well as create mission opportunities for medical alumni willing to serve.

Tiffany Priester ’04

Co-Chair AIMS

Tiffany Priester ’04

Co-Chair AIMS

Steven Hildebrand ’80

Co-Chair AIMS

Steven Hildebrand ’80

Co-Chair AIMS

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Marilene Wang ’86

Secretary and Spiritual VP

Marilene Wang ’86

Secretary and Spiritual VP

Ingrid Blomquist ’81

Member

Ingrid Blomquist ’81

Member

Alexandros Coutsoumpos ’10

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Alexandros Coutsoumpos ’10

Elected Trustee/2021-2024

Ed Krick ’61

Member

Ed Krick ’61

Member

Jason Lohr ’01

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Jason Lohr ’01

Elected Trustee/2020-2023

Belen Lohr ’01

Member

Belen Lohr ’01

Member

Chad Vercio ’05

Member

Chad Vercio ’05

Member

APC & Events

APC Governing Council

Plans and prepares the Annual Postgraduate Convention event.

David Creamer ’04

Chair, APC Governing Council

David Creamer ’04

Chair, APC Governing Council

Jon Kattenhorn ’74

President

Jon Kattenhorn ’74

President

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Marilene Wang ’86

Secretary and Spiritual VP

Marilene Wang ’86

Secretary and Spiritual VP

Daniel Reichert ’88

Chair, Scientific Program

Daniel Reichert ’88

Chair, Scientific Program

Jared Inman ’04

Chair, Scientific Posters

Jared Inman ’04

Chair, Scientific Posters

Lawrence Loo ’84-R

Chair, CME

Lawrence Loo ’84-R

Chair, CME

Takkin Lo ’86

Member

Takkin Lo ’86

Member

Hugh Watkins ’62

Member

Hugh Watkins ’62

Member

Danielle Hoxie

LLU Auxiliary Co-President

Danielle Hoxie

LLU Auxiliary Co-President

Lynda Chan

LLU Auxiliary Co-President

Lynda Chan

LLU Auxiliary Co-President

Financial

Financial Advisory Council

Oversees the Alumni Association’s finances.

Joseph Verska ’87

Chief Financial Officer

Joseph Verska ’87

Chief Financial Officer

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Steven Herber ‘86

Assistant Financial Officer

Steven Herber ‘86

Assistant Financial Officer

Debra Stottlemyer ’86

Past President

Debra Stottlemyer ’86

Past President

Paul Aka ’86

Member

Paul Aka ’86

Member

Roland Lonser ’67

Member

Roland Lonser ’67

Member

Todd Martell ’90

Member

Todd Martell ’90

Member

Rhodes Rigsby ’87

Member

Rhodes Rigsby ’87

Member

Ben Vassantachart ’85

Holding Co. President

Ben Vassantachart ’85

Holding Co. President

Fundraising

Alumni Fundraising Council

Oversees the Alumni Association’s fundraising activities.

Del Schutte ’84

Chair, Fundraising Council

Del Schutte ’84

Chair, Fundraising Council

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Steven Herber ‘86

Assistant Financial Officer

Steven Herber ‘86

Assistant Financial Officer

Ben Vassantachart ’85

Holding Co. President

Ben Vassantachart ’85

Holding Co. President

Roger Hadley ’74

Member

Roger Hadley ’74

Member

George Petti ’62

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

George Petti ’62

Elected Trustee/2019-2022

Media

Media Advisory Council

Oversees the media of the Alumni Association, including the ALUMNI JOURNAL, website, photography, and video production.

Jenny Jaque ’04

Chair, Media Advisory

Jenny Jaque ’04

Chair, Media Advisory

Jon Kattenhorn ’74

President

Jon Kattenhorn ’74

President

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Steven Herber ‘86

Assistant Financial Officer

Steven Herber ‘86

Assistant Financial Officer

Andrew Chang ’90

Issue Editor, Alumni Journal

Andrew Chang ’90

Issue Editor, Alumni Journal

Rolanda Everett ’92

Issue Editor, Alumni Journal

Rolanda Everett ’92

Issue Editor, Alumni Journal

Heather McKenzie ’05

Issue Editor, Alumni Journal

Heather McKenzie ’05

Issue Editor, Alumni Journal

Won Jin Jeon ‘20

Member

Won Jin Jeon ‘20

Member

Michael Momohara ’19

Member

Michael Momohara ’19

Member

Grace Oei ’04

Member

Grace Oei ’04

Member

Jason Tomlin ’00

Member

Jason Tomlin ’00

Member

Logan Villarreal ’18

Member

Logan Villarreal ’18

Member

Richard Ulangca

Member

Richard Ulangca

Member

The Holding Co

The Holding Fund Incoporated

Oversees the Alumni Association’s perpetual membership investments

Ben Vassantachart ’85

Holding Co. President

Ben Vassantachart ’85

Holding Co. President

Mark Bolton ’94

Past President

Mark Bolton ’94

Past President

Samuel Paw ’82

President-elect

Samuel Paw ’82

President-elect

Roland Lonser ’67

CFO

Roland Lonser ’67

CFO

Stephen Skahen ’80

Secretary

Stephen Skahen ’80

Secretary

Cheryl Hickethier ’85

Member

Cheryl Hickethier ’85

Member

Jon Kattenhorn ’74

President

Jon Kattenhorn ’74

President

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Jesse Dovich ’03

President-elect

Joseph Verska ’87

Chief Financial Officer

Joseph Verska ’87

Chief Financial Officer

Get Involved

Interested in joining the board or a council? Fill out the form below.

    Your Name (required)

    Your Email (required)

    Year of Graduation (required)

    Your Message